Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98384) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98384) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98384

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98384 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98384. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 7:39 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 8:43 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98384, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network