All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98376) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98376) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98376

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98376 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98376. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 5:22 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 6:26 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98376, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network