All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98360) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98360) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98360

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98360 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98360. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 2:51 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 3:16 PM 3:17 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 3:54 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98360, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network