Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98354) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98354) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98354

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98354 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98354. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 1:23 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 2:07 PM 2:08 PM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 2:27 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98354, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network