Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98344) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98344) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98344

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98344 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98344. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 11:41 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 12:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98344, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network