Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98336) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98336) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98336

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98336 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98336. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 10:22 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 11:26 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98336, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network