Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train No:98326) - Trains from Belapur C B D To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about BEPR CSTM LOCAL (Train Number 98326) operating service between Belapur C B D and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL- 98326

Belapur C B D
Mumbai
Number 98326 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Belapur C B D - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Belapur C B D - Mumbai , Train number 98326. Check the timing of Belapur C B D - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Belapur C B D.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Belapur C B D (BEPR) FIRST STN 8:46 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Nerul (NEU) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Juinagar (JNJ) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 6 km
5 Sanpada (SNCR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 8 km
6 Vashi (VSH) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 9 km
7 Mankhurd (MNKD) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 17 km
8 Govandi (GV) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 19 km
9 Chembur (CMBR) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 21 km
10 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 22 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 23 km
12 Chunabhatti (CHF) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 25 km
13 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 27 km
14 Vadala Road (VDLR) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 29 km
15 Sewri (SVE) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 31 km
16 Cotton Green (CTGN) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 33 km
17 Reay Road (RRD) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 34 km
18 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 35 km
19 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 36 km
20 Masjid (MSD) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 37 km
21 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 9:49 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Belapur C B D to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98326, Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL . This train operates between Belapur C B D and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Belapur C B D To Mumbai Cst - BEPR CSTM LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network