All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BXN JAB Passenger (Train No:59357) - Trains from Bayana Junction To Yamuna Bridge

Given below is the details about BXN JAB PASS (Train Number 59357) operating service between Bayana Junction and Yamuna Bridge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bayana Jn To Yamuna Bridge - BXN JAB PASS- 59357

Bayana Junction
Yamuna Bridge
Number 59357 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bayana Junction - Yamuna Bridge Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bayana Junction - Yamuna Bridge, Train number 59357. Check the timing of Bayana Junction - Yamuna Bridge train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bayana Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bayana Jn (BXN) FIRST STN 9:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Birambad (BAMA) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bandh Baretha (BR) 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 21 km
6 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Rupbas (RBS) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 33 km
8 Aulenda (AED) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 39 km
9 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 48 km
10 Singarpur (SNPR) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 54 km
11 Kiraoli (KLB) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 60 km
12 Mirhakur (MIQ) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM 1 min 68 km
13 Pathauli (PTLI) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 74 km
14 Idgah (IDH) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 82 km
15 Agra Fort (AF) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 10 min 84 km
16 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 12:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bayana Junction to Yamuna Bridge:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59357, Bayana Jn To Yamuna Bridge - BXN JAB PASS . This train operates between Bayana Junction and Yamuna Bridge. Map also shows all the stations where Bayana Jn To Yamuna Bridge - BXN JAB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network