All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BXN MTJ Passenger (Train No:59359) - Trains from Bayana Junction To Mathura Junction

Given below is the details about BXN MTJ PASS (Train Number 59359) operating service between Bayana Junction and Mathura Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bayana Jn To Mathura Jn - BXN MTJ PASS- 59359

Bayana Junction
Mathura Junction
Number 59359 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 75 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bayana Junction - Mathura Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bayana Junction - Mathura Junction , Train number 59359. Check the timing of Bayana Junction - Mathura Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bayana Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bayana Jn (BXN) FIRST STN 5:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kela Devi (KEV) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Pingora (PNGR) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Sewar (SWAR) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 32 km
5 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Dhaurmau Jaghina (DUM) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 50 km
7 Jajan Patti (JJA) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 58 km
8 Murhesi Rampur (MSRP) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 66 km
9 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 75 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bayana Junction to Mathura Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59359, Bayana Jn To Mathura Jn - BXN MTJ PASS . This train operates between Bayana Junction and Mathura Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bayana Jn To Mathura Jn - BXN MTJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network