Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BXN FL Passenger (Train No:59806) - Trains from Bayana Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about BXN FL PASS (Train Number 59806) operating service between Bayana Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bayana Jn To Jaipur Jn - BXN FL PASS- 59806

Bayana Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 59806 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 272 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bayana Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bayana Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 59806. Check the timing of Bayana Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bayana Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bayana Jn (BXN) FIRST STN 1:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 19 km
3 Hindaun City (HAN) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 32 km
4 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 43 km
5 Piloda (PDZ) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 56 km
6 Gangapur City (GGC) 3:05 PM 3:10 PM 5 min 77 km
7 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 94 km
8 Malarna (MLZ) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 110 km
9 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 4:45 PM 5:00 PM 15 min 140 km
10 Devpura (DPZ) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 151 km
11 Chouth Ka Barwara (CKB) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 162 km
12 Sureli (SURL) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 171 km
13 Isarda (ISA) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 180 km
14 Siras (SRAS) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 190 km
15 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 206 km
16 Channani (CHNN) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 219 km
17 Chaksu (CKS) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 229 km
18 Sheodaspura Padampura (SAS) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 243 km
19 Sanganer (SNGN) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 260 km
20 Durgapura (DPA) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 264 km
21 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 272 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL SE1
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S1
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S2
9 SL S5
10 3A B1
11 2A + 3A AB1
12 GS
13 GSRD
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Bayana Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59806, Bayana Jn To Jaipur Jn - BXN FL PASS . This train operates between Bayana Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bayana Jn To Jaipur Jn - BXN FL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network