Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BXN AGC MEMU (Train No:64951) - Trains from Bayana Junction To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about BXN AGC MEMU (Train Number 64951) operating service between Bayana Junction and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bayana Jn To Agra Cantt - BXN AGC MEMU- 64951

Bayana Junction
Agra Cantt
Number 64951 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 83 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bayana Junction - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bayana Junction - Agra Cantt, Train number 64951. Check the timing of Bayana Junction - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bayana Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bayana Jn (BXN) FIRST STN 12:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Birambad (BAMA) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Bandh Baretha (BR) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Nagla Tula (NGLT) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Dhana Kherli H (DXK) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Rupbas (RBS) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Aulenda (AED) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 48 km
10 Singarpur (SNPR) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 54 km
11 Kiraoli (KLB) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 60 km
12 Mirhakur (MIQ) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 68 km
13 Pathauli (PTLI) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 74 km
14 Idgah (IDH) 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 10 min 82 km
15 Agra Cantt (AGC) 3:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 83 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bayana Junction to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64951, Bayana Jn To Agra Cantt - BXN AGC MEMU . This train operates between Bayana Junction and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Bayana Jn To Agra Cantt - BXN AGC MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network