Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BRWD DOS Passenger (Train No:53349) - Trains from Barwadih Junction To Dehri On Son

Given below is the details about BRWD DOS PASS (Train Number 53349) operating service between Barwadih Junction and Dehri On Son stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barwadih Jn To Dehri On Son - BRWD DOS PASS- 53349

Barwadih Junction
Dehri On Son
Number 53349 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 159 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barwadih Junction - Dehri On Son Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barwadih Junction - Dehri On Son, Train number 53349. Check the timing of Barwadih Junction - Dehri On Son train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barwadih Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) FIRST STN 5:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mangra (MAZ) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Kechki (KCKI) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Chianki (CNF) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Daltonganj (DTO) 5:56 PM 6:01 PM 5 min 27 km
6 Kajri (KFT) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 38 km
7 Rajhura (RHR) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 45 km
8 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 49 km
9 Tolra (TRZ) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 6:55 PM 7:05 PM 10 min 60 km
11 Sigsigi (SQS) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 66 km
12 Karkatta (KRTA) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 71 km
13 Untari Road (URD) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 77 km
14 Satbahini (SZF) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 82 km
15 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 88 km
16 Kosiara (KVQ) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 94 km
17 Haidarnagar (HDN) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 100 km
18 Japla (JPL) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 107 km
19 Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 115 km
20 Nabinagar Road (NBG) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 123 km
21 Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 131 km
22 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 137 km
23 Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 145 km
24 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 153 km
25 Dehri On Son (DOS) 9:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 159 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Barwadih Junction to Dehri On Son:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53349, Barwadih Jn To Dehri On Son - BRWD DOS PASS . This train operates between Barwadih Junction and Dehri On Son. Map also shows all the stations where Barwadih Jn To Dehri On Son - BRWD DOS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network