All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BRWD CAR Passenger (Train No:53351) - Trains from Barwadih Junction To Chunar Junction

Given below is the details about BRWD CAR PASS (Train Number 53351) operating service between Barwadih Junction and Chunar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barwadih Jn To Chunar Jn - BRWD CAR PASS- 53351

Barwadih Junction
Chunar Junction
Number 53351 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 305 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barwadih Junction - Chunar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barwadih Junction - Chunar Junction , Train number 53351. Check the timing of Barwadih Junction - Chunar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barwadih Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) FIRST STN 3:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mangra (MAZ) 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Kechki (KCKI) 3:15 AM 3:16 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Chianki (CNF) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Daltonganj (DTO) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 27 km
6 Kajri (KFT) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Rajhura (RHR) 4:00 AM 4:01 AM 1 min 45 km
8 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 4:06 AM 4:07 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Tolra (TRZ) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 60 km
11 Garhwa (GHQ) 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 min 70 km
12 Meralgram (MQX) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 min 82 km
13 Ramna (RMF) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 93 km
14 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 5:30 AM 5:31 AM 1 min 105 km
15 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 116 km
16 Mahuariya (MXY) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 127 km
17 Dudhinagar (DXN) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 139 km
18 Jharokhas (JRQ) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 146 km
19 Muirpur Road (MPF) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 154 km
20 Renukut (RNQ) 6:41 AM 6:46 AM 5 min 160 km
21 Jogidih (JGF) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 171 km
22 Gurmura (GMX) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 180 km
23 Salai Banwa (SLBN) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 193 km
24 Billi (BXLL) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 196 km
25 Chopan (CPU) 8:15 AM 8:30 AM 15 min 202 km
26 Agori Khas (AGY) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 212 km
27 Churk (CUK) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 224 km
28 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 229 km
29 Khairahi (KHRY) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 246 km
30 Lusa (LUSA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 263 km
31 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 284 km
32 Chunar Jn (CAR) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 305 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 VPU
11 VPU


Map Location from Barwadih Junction to Chunar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53351, Barwadih Jn To Chunar Jn - BRWD CAR PASS . This train operates between Barwadih Junction and Chunar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barwadih Jn To Chunar Jn - BRWD CAR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network