Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TRIBENI ExpressS (Train No:84369) - Trains from Barwadih Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about TRIBENI ExpressS (Train Number 84369) operating service between Barwadih Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barwadih Jn To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS- 84369

Barwadih Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 84369 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 862 KM Stops 38
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Link

Barwadih Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barwadih Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 84369. Check the timing of Barwadih Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barwadih Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daltonganj (DTO) 3:54 PM 3:59 PM 5 min 28 km
3 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 4:38 PM 4:43 PM 5 min 61 km
4 Garhwa (GHQ) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 71 km
5 Meralgram (MQX) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 82 km
6 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 5:31 PM 5:33 PM 2 min 105 km
7 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 117 km
8 Dudhinagar (DXN) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 139 km
9 Renukut (RNQ) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 161 km
10 Chopan (CPU) 8:10 PM 9:00 PM 50 min 202 km
11 Agori Khas (AGY) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 212 km
12 Churk (CUK) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 224 km
13 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 229 km
14 Lusa (LUSA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 264 km
15 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 284 km
16 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 305 km
17 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 336 km
18 Vindhyachal (BDL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 344 km
19 Meja Road (MJA) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 388 km
20 Naini Jn (NYN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 419 km
21 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2:35 AM 3:05 AM 30 min 426 km
22 Prayag Jn (PRG) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 432 km
23 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 439 km
24 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 467 km
25 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 481 km
26 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 493 km
27 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 500 km
28 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 511 km
29 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 528 km
30 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 549 km
31 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 564 km
32 Bachhrawn (BCN) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 580 km
33 Nigohan (NHN) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 591 km
34 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 627 km
35 Sandila (SAN) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 675 km
36 Hardoi (HRI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 729 km
37 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 791 km
38 Bareilly Jn (BE) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 862 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL S5
2 SL S6
3 GS
4 2S


Map Location from Barwadih Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 84369, Barwadih Jn To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS . This train operates between Barwadih Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barwadih Jn To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network