All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BRPA SDAH LOCAL (Train No:32414) - Trains from Barui Para To Sealdah

Given below is the details about BRPA SDAH LOCAL (Train Number 32414) operating service between Barui Para and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barui Para To Sealdah - BRPA SDAH LOCAL- 32414

Barui Para
Sealdah
Number 32414 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 33 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Barui Para - Sealdah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barui Para - Sealdah, Train number 32414. Check the timing of Barui Para - Sealdah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barui Para.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barui Para (BRPA) FIRST STN 10:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Begampur (BPAE) 10:53 PM 10:54 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Janai Road (JOX) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Gobra (GBRA) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 9 km
5 Dankuni (DKAE) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM 1 min 11 km
6 Rajchandrapur (RCD) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Bally H (BLYH) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Bally Ghat (BLYG) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 20 km
10 Baranagar Road (BARN) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 21 km
11 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 26 km
12 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 29 km
13 Sealdah (SDAH) 11:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 33 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Barui Para to Sealdah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 32414, Barui Para To Sealdah - BRPA SDAH LOCAL . This train operates between Barui Para and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Barui Para To Sealdah - BRPA SDAH LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network