All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BME MBF Passenger (Train No:54881) - Trains from Barmer To Munabao

Given below is the details about BME MBF PASS (Train Number 54881) operating service between Barmer and Munabao stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barmer To Munabao - BME MBF PASS- 54881

Barmer
Munabao
Number 54881 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 54 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barmer - Munabao Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barmer - Munabao, Train number 54881. Check the timing of Barmer - Munabao train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barmer.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barmer (BME) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jasai (JSA) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 18 km
3 Bhachhbar (BBC) 8:09 AM 8:11 AM 2 min 42 km
4 Ramsar (RMX) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 54 km
5 Gagariya (GGY) 8:37 AM 8:39 AM 2 min 65 km
6 Gadra Road (GDD) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 80 km
7 Jaisingder (JSD) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 109 km
8 Munabao (MBF) 9:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS


Map Location from Barmer to Munabao:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54881, Barmer To Munabao - BME MBF PASS . This train operates between Barmer and Munabao. Map also shows all the stations where Barmer To Munabao - BME MBF PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network