Tourist Spots in Kozhikode
Find
 
Find
 

Barmer - Jodhpur Jn Junction BME JU PASS (54816) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Barmer (BME) and Jodhpur (JU). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Barmer - Jodhpur Junction route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Barmer To Jodhpur Jn - BME JU PASS  Service Days : All days
 Number : 54816  Classes :
 Distance : 209 KM  Stops : 24

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barmer (BME) 5:30 AM 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Utarlai (UTL) 1:09 PM 1:11 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Kavas (KVA) 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 2 min 21 km
4 Baniya Sanda Dhora (BSDA) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 33 km
5 Baytu (BUT) 1:49 PM 1:51 PM 2 min 46 km
6 Bhimarlai (BMQ) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 57 km
7 Gole (GOLE) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 69 km
8 Tilwara (TWL) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 80 km
9 Khed Temple (KHTX) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 87 km
10 Balotra Jn (BLT) 2:41 PM 2:46 PM 5 min 96 km
11 Janiyana (JNE) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 105 km
12 Parlu (PRU) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 114 km
13 Samdari Jn (SMR) 3:26 PM 3:31 PM 5 min 129 km
14 Ajit (AJIT) 3:42 PM 3:44 PM 2 min 139 km
15 Miyon Ka Bara (MNKB) 3:50 PM 3:51 PM 1 min 144 km
16 Dundara (DOR) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 152 km
17 Dudia (DUK) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM 2 min 163 km
18 Satlana (SUT) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 170 km
19 Luni Jn (LUNI) 4:33 PM 4:38 PM 5 min 177 km
20 Hanwant (HWT) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 184 km
21 Salawas (SZ) 4:54 PM 4:56 PM 2 min 193 km
22 Basni (BANE) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 202 km
23 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 5:26 PM 5:29 PM 3 min 205 km
24 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 6:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 209 km

Map Location from Barmer to Jodhpur Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54816, Barmer To Jodhpur Jn - BME JU PASS . This train operates between Barmer and Jodhpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Barmer To Jodhpur Jn - BME JU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network