All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BICI RNC Passenger (Train No:58654) - Trains from Barkichanpi To Ranchi

Given below is the details about BICI RNC PASS (Train Number 58654) operating service between Barkichanpi and Ranchi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barkichanpi To Ranchi - BICI RNC PASS- 58654

Barkichanpi
Ranchi
Number 58654 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barkichanpi - Ranchi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barkichanpi - Ranchi, Train number 58654. Check the timing of Barkichanpi - Ranchi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barkichanpi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barkichanpi (BICI) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lohardaga Bs (LAD) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 14 km
3 Irgaon P H (IRN) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Akashi P H (AKZ) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 28 km
5 Nagjua F S (NJA) 12:57 PM 12:58 PM 1 min 34 km
6 Narkopi F S (NRKP) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 42 km
7 Tangrabasuli B S (TGB) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 52 km
8 Itky (ITKY) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 59 km
9 Piska F S (PIS) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 67 km
10 Argora P H (AOR) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 79 km
11 Ranchi (RNC) 2:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRDMU
2 GS
3 GSCZDMU
4 GS
5 GSCZDMU
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Barkichanpi to Ranchi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58654, Barkichanpi To Ranchi - BICI RNC PASS . This train operates between Barkichanpi and Ranchi. Map also shows all the stations where Barkichanpi To Ranchi - BICI RNC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network