All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BRKA GMO Passenger (Train No:53360) - Trains from Barka Kana To Nsc Bose J Gomo

Given below is the details about BRKA GMO PASS (Train Number 53360) operating service between Barka Kana and Nsc Bose J Gomo stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barka Kana To Nsc Bose J Gomo - BRKA GMO PASS- 53360

Barka Kana
Nsc Bose J Gomo
Number 53360 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 100 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barka Kana - Nsc Bose J Gomo Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barka Kana - Nsc Bose J Gomo, Train number 53360. Check the timing of Barka Kana - Nsc Bose J Gomo train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barka Kana.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barka Kana (BRKA) FIRST STN 3:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Arigada (ARGD) 3:06 AM 3:07 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Ranchi Road (RRME) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 9 km
4 Karmahat (KMHT) 3:26 AM 3:28 AM 2 min 16 km
5 Chainpur (CNPR) 3:35 AM 3:37 AM 2 min 21 km
6 Jogeswar Bihar (JGBR) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 26 km
7 Danea (DNEA) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 34 km
8 Dumri Bihar (DMBR) 4:07 AM 4:09 AM 2 min 45 km
9 Gumia (GMIA) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 52 km
10 Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 4:26 AM 4:28 AM 2 min 57 km
11 Jarangdih (JAN) 4:35 AM 4:37 AM 2 min 63 km
12 Bermo (BRMO) 4:44 AM 4:46 AM 2 min 66 km
13 Amlo (AMLO) 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 2 min 69 km
14 Phusro (PUS) 5:02 AM 5:04 AM 2 min 72 km
15 Bhandaridan (BHME) 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 2 min 77 km
16 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 83 km
17 Telo (TELO) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 91 km
18 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 6:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 100 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barka Kana to Nsc Bose J Gomo:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53360, Barka Kana To Nsc Bose J Gomo - BRKA GMO PASS . This train operates between Barka Kana and Nsc Bose J Gomo. Map also shows all the stations where Barka Kana To Nsc Bose J Gomo - BRKA GMO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network