All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BHW SBG Passenger (Train No:53411) - Trains from Barharwa Junction To Sahibganj Junction

Given below is the details about BHW SBG PASS (Train Number 53411) operating service between Barharwa Junction and Sahibganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barharwa Jn To Sahibganj Jn - BHW SBG PASS- 53411

Barharwa Junction
Sahibganj Junction
Number 53411 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barharwa Junction - Sahibganj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barharwa Junction - Sahibganj Junction , Train number 53411. Check the timing of Barharwa Junction - Sahibganj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barharwa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barharwa Jn (BHW) FIRST STN 12:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bakudi (BKLE) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Dhamdhamia (DDX) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Kalyan Chak (KXE) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Taljhari (TLJ) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Karanpurato (KPTO) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Moharajpur (MJP) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Sakrigali (SLJ) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Barharwa Junction to Sahibganj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53411, Barharwa Jn To Sahibganj Jn - BHW SBG PASS . This train operates between Barharwa Junction and Sahibganj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barharwa Jn To Sahibganj Jn - BHW SBG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network