Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHW RPH Passenger (Train No:53076) - Trains from Barharwa Junction To Rampur Hat

Given below is the details about BHW RPH PASS (Train Number 53076) operating service between Barharwa Junction and Rampurat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barharwa Jn To Rampur Hat - BHW RPH PASS- 53076

Barharwa Junction
Rampurat
Number 53076 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barharwa Junction - Rampurat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barharwa Junction - Rampurat, Train number 53076. Check the timing of Barharwa Junction - Rampurat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barharwa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barharwa Jn (BHW) FIRST STN 2:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gumani (GMAN) 2:21 AM 2:23 AM 2 min 9 km
3 Kotalpukur (KLP) 2:42 AM 2:43 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Tilbhita (TBB) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Pakur (PKR) 2:56 AM 2:57 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Nagarnabi (NGF) 3:03 AM 3:04 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Rajgram (RJG) 3:12 AM 3:13 AM 1 min 39 km
8 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 46 km
9 Murarai (MRR) 3:25 AM 3:26 AM 1 min 51 km
10 Chatra (CTR) 3:33 AM 3:34 AM 1 min 58 km
11 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 3:42 AM 3:44 AM 2 min 67 km
12 Swadinpur (SDLE) 3:53 AM 3:54 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Rampur Hat (RPH) 4:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barharwa Junction to Rampur Hat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53076, Barharwa Jn To Rampur Hat - BHW RPH PASS . This train operates between Barharwa Junction and Rampur Hat. Map also shows all the stations where Barharwa Jn To Rampur Hat - BHW RPH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network