Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHW BWN Passenger (Train No:53064) - Trains from Barharwa Junction To Barddhaman Junction

Given below is the details about BHW BWN PASS (Train Number 53064) operating service between Barharwa Junction and Barddhaman Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barharwa Jn To Barddhaman Jn - BHW BWN PASS- 53064

Barharwa Junction
Barddhaman Junction
Number 53064 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 193 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barharwa Junction - Barddhaman Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barharwa Junction - Barddhaman Junction , Train number 53064. Check the timing of Barharwa Junction - Barddhaman Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barharwa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barharwa Jn (BHW) FIRST STN 2:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gumani (GMAN) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 9 km
3 Kotalpukur (KLP) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Tilbhita (TBB) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 23 km
5 Pakur (PKR) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Nagarnabi (NGF) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Rajgram (RJG) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 46 km
9 Murarai (MRR) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 51 km
10 Chatra (CTR) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 58 km
11 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 4:36 PM 5:07 PM 31 min 67 km
12 Swadinpur (SDLE) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Rampur Hat (RPH) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 81 km
14 Tarapith Road (TPF) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 87 km
15 Mallarpur (MLV) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 93 km
16 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 102 km
17 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 109 km
18 Bataspur (BSLE) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 117 km
19 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 122 km
20 Kopai (KPLE) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 131 km
21 Prantik (PNE) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 137 km
22 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 141 km
23 Bhedia (BDH) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 149 km
24 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 154 km
25 Guskara (GKH) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 160 km
26 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 165 km
27 Banpas (BPS) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 170 km
28 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 175 km
29 Khana Jn (KAN) 8:23 PM 8:25 PM 2 min 180 km
30 Talit (TIT) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 186 km
31 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 8:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 193 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barharwa Junction to Barddhaman Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53064, Barharwa Jn To Barddhaman Jn - BHW BWN PASS . This train operates between Barharwa Junction and Barddhaman Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barharwa Jn To Barddhaman Jn - BHW BWN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network