Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BHW AZ Passenger (Train No:53036) - Trains from Barharwa Junction To Azimganj

Given below is the details about BHW AZ PASS (Train Number 53036) operating service between Barharwa Junction and Azimganj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barharwa Jn To Azimganj - BHW AZ PASS- 53036

Barharwa Junction
Azimganj
Number 53036 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barharwa Junction - Azimganj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barharwa Junction - Azimganj, Train number 53036. Check the timing of Barharwa Junction - Azimganj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barharwa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barharwa Jn (BHW) FIRST STN 3:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bonidanga (BDAG) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Bindubasini (BDBS) 4:02 AM 4:03 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Tildanga (TDLE) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 9 km
5 Ballalpore H (BQZ) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 13 km
6 Sankopara H (SXP) 4:29 AM 4:31 AM 2 min 17 km
7 Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 22 km
8 Basudebpur H (BDBP) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 29 km
9 Nimtita (NILE) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 32 km
10 Sujnipara (SPLE) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 38 km
11 Ahiran H (AHN) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 45 km
12 Jangipur Road (JRLE) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 52 km
13 Gankar (GALE) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 58 km
14 Manigram (MGLE) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 66 km
15 Noapara Mahishasar (NWMS) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 71 km
16 Mahipal H (MPLE) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 75 km
17 Mahipal Road (MPLR) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 76 km
18 Poradanga H (PRDG) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 81 km
19 Azimganj City (ACLE) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 86 km
20 Azimganj (AZ) 6:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barharwa Junction to Azimganj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53036, Barharwa Jn To Azimganj - BHW AZ PASS . This train operates between Barharwa Junction and Azimganj. Map also shows all the stations where Barharwa Jn To Azimganj - BHW AZ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network