Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BE ROJA Passenger (Train No:54356) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Roza Junction

Given below is the details about BE ROJA PASS (Train Number 54356) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Roza Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Roza Jn - BE ROJA PASS- 54356

Bareilly Junction
Roza Junction
Number 54356 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 78 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly Junction - Roza Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Roza Junction , Train number 54356. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Roza Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Chaneti (CHTI) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 3 km
3 Rasuiya (RYS) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 10 km
4 Pitambarpur (PMR) 6:59 PM 7:01 PM 2 min 19 km
5 Tisua (TSA) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Bilpur (BLPU) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 35 km
7 Miranpur Katra (MK) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 42 km
8 Tilhar (TLH) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 52 km
9 Bahadurpur UP (BHDH) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 58 km
10 Banthra (BTRA) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 70 km
12 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 71 km
13 Roza Jn (ROZA) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 78 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 2S
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS
5 2S


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Roza Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54356, Bareilly Jn To Roza Jn - BE ROJA PASS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Roza Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Roza Jn - BE ROJA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network