All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BE LKO ALD Passenger (Train No:14308) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Prayag Junction

Given below is the details about BE LKO ALD PASS (Train Number 14308) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Prayag Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Prayag Jn - BE LKO ALD PASS- 14308

Bareilly Junction
Prayag Junction
Number 14308 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 461 KM Stops 40
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Mail & express

Bareilly Junction - Prayag Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Prayag Junction , Train number 14308. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Prayag Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 5:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Pitambarpur (PMR) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 20 km
3 Bilpur (BLPU) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 36 km
4 Tilhar (TLH) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 53 km
5 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 71 km
6 Roza Jn (ROZA) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 79 km
7 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 102 km
8 Hardoi (HRI) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 134 km
9 Sandila (SAN) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 187 km
10 Alam Nagar (AMG) 9:57 PM 9:59 PM 2 min 230 km
11 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 236 km
12 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 10:52 PM 10:54 PM 2 min 248 km
13 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM 2 min 256 km
14 Kankaha (KKAH) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 264 km
15 Nigohan (NHN) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM 2 min 271 km
16 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 277 km
17 Bachhrawn (BCN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 283 km
18 Kundanganj (KVG) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 292 km
19 Harchandpur (HCP) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 299 km
20 Gangaganj (GANG) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 306 km
21 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min 313 km
22 Rupamau (RUM) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM 2 min 322 km
23 Fursatganj (FTG) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 332 km
24 Jais (JAIS) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 342 km
25 Kasimpur H (KCJ) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 345 km
26 Bani (BANI) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 352 km
27 Gauriganj (GNG) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 360 km
28 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 1:41 AM 1:43 AM 2 min 366 km
29 Amethi (AME) 1:56 AM 1:58 AM 2 min 374 km
30 Mishrauli (MFL) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 380 km
31 Antu (ANTU) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 388 km
32 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 2 min 396 km
33 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 2:39 AM 2:41 AM 2 min 405 km
34 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 10 min 409 km
35 Bhupia Mau (VPO) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 414 km
36 Bishnath Ganj (BTJ) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 423 km
37 Mau Aimma (MEM) 4:09 AM 4:11 AM 2 min 435 km
38 Siwaith (SWE) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 449 km
39 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 455 km
40 Prayag Jn (PRG) 5:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 461 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2S
5 2S
6 SL
7 SL
8 2S
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Prayag Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14308, Bareilly Jn To Prayag Jn - BE LKO ALD PASS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Prayag Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Prayag Jn - BE LKO ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network