Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BE MB Passenger (Train No:54311) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Moradabad Junction

Given below is the details about BE MB PASS (Train Number 54311) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Moradabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Moradabad Jn - BE MB PASS- 54311

Bareilly Junction
Moradabad Junction
Number 54311 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 113 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly Junction - Moradabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Moradabad Junction , Train number 54311. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Moradabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 12:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramganga (RGB) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Basharatganj (BTG) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Nisoi (NSU) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Aonla (AO) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 27 km
6 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Karengi (KEG) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Dabtara (DUB) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 50 km
10 Asafpur (AFR) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Sisarka (SSKA) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 69 km
13 Gumthal (GTF) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 72 km
14 Kuakhera H (KZS) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 77 km
15 Jargaon (JRJ) 2:44 PM 2:45 PM 1 min 80 km
16 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 2:54 PM 2:56 PM 2 min 88 km
17 Kundarkhi (KD) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 94 km
18 Farhedi H (FRD) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 101 km
19 Macharya (MCV) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 104 km
20 Moradabad Jn (MB) 3:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 113 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Moradabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54311, Bareilly Jn To Moradabad Jn - BE MB PASS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Moradabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Moradabad Jn - BE MB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network