All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BE LTT ExpressS (Train No:14314) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about BE LTT ExpressS (Train Number 14314) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - BE LTT ExpressS- 14314

Bareilly Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 14314 Service Days SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 1,608 KM Stops 26
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bareilly Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 14314. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Aonla (AO) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 28 km
3 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM 5 min 70 km
4 Babrala (BBA) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 113 km
5 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 3:38 PM 3:43 PM 5 min 168 km
6 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:55 PM 5:35 PM 40 min 246 km
7 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 271 km
8 Agra Cantt (AGC) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 275 km
9 Morena (MRA) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM 2 min 354 km
10 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 8:50 PM 8:55 PM 5 min 393 km
11 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 490 km
12 Bina Jn (BINA) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 643 km
13 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 4:15 AM 4:20 AM 5 min 781 km
14 Habibganj (HBJ) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 787 km
15 Itarsi Jn (ET) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 873 km
16 Harda (HD) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 948 km
17 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 min 1,056 km
18 Burhanpur (BAU) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 1,125 km
19 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM 10 min 1,180 km
20 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 1,204 km
21 Manmad Jn (MMR) 2:02 PM 2:05 PM 3 min 1,364 km
22 Nasik Road (NK) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 1,437 km
23 Igatpuri (IGP) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 1,487 km
24 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:50 PM 6:54 PM 4 min 1,570 km
25 Thane (TNA) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 1,591 km
26 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,608 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14314, Bareilly Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - BE LTT ExpressS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - BE LTT ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network