All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BE INDB ExpressS (Train No:14320) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Indore Junction

Given below is the details about BE INDB ExpressS (Train Number 14320) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Indore Jn - BE INDB ExpressS- 14320

Bareilly Junction
Indore Junction
Number 14320 Service Days WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 1,044 KM Stops 19
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bareilly Junction - Indore Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Indore Junction , Train number 14320. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Indore Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Aonla (AO) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 28 km
3 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM 5 min 70 km
4 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 86 km
5 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 3:38 PM 3:43 PM 5 min 168 km
6 Agra City (AGA) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 269 km
7 Agra Cantt (AGC) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 275 km
8 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 8:50 PM 8:55 PM 5 min 393 km
9 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 490 km
10 Bina Jn (BINA) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 643 km
11 Vidisha (BHS) 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 2 min 728 km
12 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 4:25 AM 5:05 AM 40 min 781 km
13 Bairagarh (BIH) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 791 km
14 Sehore (SEH) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 820 km
15 Shujalpur (SJP) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 861 km
16 Berchha (BCH) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 904 km
17 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 9:05 AM 9:30 AM 25 min 964 km
18 Dewas (DWX) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 10 min 1,005 km
19 Indore Jn (INDB) 11:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,044 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Indore Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14320, Bareilly Jn To Indore Jn - BE INDB ExpressS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Indore Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Indore Jn - BE INDB ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network