All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BE FBD Passenger (Train No:54466) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Farrukhabad Junction

Given below is the details about BE FBD PASS (Train Number 54466) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Farrukhabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - BE FBD PASS- 54466

Bareilly Junction
Farrukhabad Junction
Number 54466 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 389 KM Stops 49
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly Junction - Farrukhabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Farrukhabad Junction , Train number 54466. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Farrukhabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 9:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramganga (RGB) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Basharatganj (BTG) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Nisoi (NSU) 10:06 PM 10:07 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Aonla (AO) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Karengi (KEG) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Dabtara (DUB) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM 1 min 45 km
9 Asafpur (AFR) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM 1 min 56 km
10 Sisarka (SSKA) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 62 km
11 Chandausi Jn (CH) 11:30 PM 12:10 AM 40 min 69 km
12 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM 1 min 86 km
13 Babrala (BBA) 12:56 AM 12:57 AM 1 min 113 km
14 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 min 119 km
15 Dibai (DIB) 1:21 AM 1:22 AM 1 min 126 km
16 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:39 AM 1:40 AM 1 min 139 km
17 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 154 km
18 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 159 km
19 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 168 km
20 Daud Khan (DAQ) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 175 km
21 Mandrak (MXK) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 182 km
22 Sasni (SNS) 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 min 190 km
23 Hathras Jn (HRS) 3:21 AM 3:30 AM 9 min 198 km
24 Pora (PORA) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 209 km
25 Jalesar Road (JLS) 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 min 218 km
26 Chamrola (CMR) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 225 km
27 Barhan Jn (BRN) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 232 km
28 Mitawali (MTI) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 240 km
29 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 246 km
30 Hirangaon (HNG) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 255 km
31 Firozabad (FZD) 6:03 AM 6:08 AM 5 min 263 km
32 Makkhanpur (MNR) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 273 km
33 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 283 km
34 Buda Bharthara H (BUBT) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 291 km
35 Araon (AON) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 295 km
36 Takha (TKHA) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 303 km
37 Kosma (KOZ) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 310 km
38 Tindauli (TNUE) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 318 km
39 Mainpuri (MNQ) 7:46 AM 7:55 AM 9 min 331 km
40 Mainpuri Kacheri H (MPUE) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 333 km
41 Bhongaon (BGQ) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 345 km
42 Takhrau H (TKRU) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 350 km
43 Mota (MOTA) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 354 km
44 Pakhna (PKNA) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 362 km
45 Baba Lakshman Das Puri H (BBLK) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 366 km
46 Nibkarori (NBUE) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 370 km
47 Ugarpur (UGP) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 380 km
48 Shrimad Dwarikapuri H (SRDW) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 382 km
49 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 389 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Farrukhabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54466, Bareilly Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - BE FBD PASS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Farrukhabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Farrukhabad Jn - BE FBD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network