All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BE DLI PSNGR (Train No:54077) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about BE DLI PSNGR (Train Number 54077) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Delhi Jn - BE DLI PSNGR- 54077

Bareilly Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54077 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 274 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54077. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 5:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramganga (RGB) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Basharatganj (BTG) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 16 km
4 Nisoi (NSU) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 21 km
5 Aonla (AO) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 33 km
7 Karengi (KEG) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 40 km
8 Dabtara (DUB) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 51 km
10 Asafpur (AFR) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 56 km
11 Sisarka (SSKA) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 62 km
12 Chandausi Jn (CH) 8:25 PM 8:55 PM 30 min 70 km
13 Gumthal (GTF) 9:02 PM 9:04 PM 2 min 73 km
14 Jargaon (JRJ) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 81 km
15 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 9:29 PM 9:31 PM 2 min 89 km
16 Kundarkhi (KD) 9:37 PM 9:39 PM 2 min 95 km
17 Macharya (MCV) 9:51 PM 9:53 PM 2 min 105 km
18 Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:15 PM 11:15 PM 60 min 114 km
19 Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 144 km
20 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 167 km
21 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 181 km
22 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 188 km
23 Simbhooli (SMBL) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 197 km
24 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:27 AM 1:32 AM 5 min 218 km
25 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 229 km
26 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 2 min 255 km
27 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 268 km
28 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 274 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL
3 SL
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54077, Bareilly Jn To Delhi Jn - BE DLI PSNGR . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Delhi Jn - BE DLI PSNGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network