Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ALA HAZRAT EXP (Train No:14311) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Bhuj

Given below is the details about ALA HAZRAT EXP (Train Number 14311) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Bhuj - ALA HAZRAT EXP- 14311

Bareilly Junction
Bhuj
Number 14311 Service Days SUN, THU, FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 1,543 KM Stops 45
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Bareilly Junction - Bhuj Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Bhuj, Train number 14311. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Bhuj train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 6:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Milak (MIL) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 40 km
3 Rampur (RMU) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 64 km
4 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 91 km
5 Amroha (AMRO) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 122 km
6 Hapur Jn (HPU) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 195 km
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 206 km
8 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 232 km
9 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM 15 min 252 km
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM 2 min 256 km
11 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 266 km
12 Palam (PM) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 269 km
13 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 283 km
14 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 293 km
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 313 km
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 334 km
17 Khairthal (KRH) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 382 km
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 2:49 PM 2:52 PM 3 min 408 km
19 Malakhera (MKH) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 428 km
20 Rajgarh (RHG) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 445 km
21 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 469 km
22 Dausa (DO) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 498 km
23 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 554 km
24 Jaipur Jn (JP) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 559 km
25 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 614 km
26 Naraina (NRI) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 624 km
27 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 665 km
28 Ajmer Jn (AII) 8:05 PM 8:15 PM 10 min 694 km
29 Beawar (BER) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 746 km
30 Marwar Jn (MJ) 10:21 PM 10:26 PM 5 min 834 km
31 Falna (FA) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 900 km
32 Abu Road (ABR) 1:10 AM 1:25 AM 15 min 999 km
33 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 1,051 km
34 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 1,116 km
35 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 6:15 AM 6:45 AM 30 min 1,184 km
36 Viramgam Jn (VG) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 1,250 km
37 Dhrangandhra (DHG) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 1,315 km
38 Halvad (HVD) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 1,347 km
39 Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 1,392 km
40 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 1,432 km
41 Bhachau (BCOB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 1,448 km
42 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 25 min 1,485 km
43 Adipur (AI) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 1,494 km
44 Anjar (AJE) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 1,501 km
45 Bhuj (BHUJ) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,543 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 3A B1
14 3A B2
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Bhuj:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14311, Bareilly Jn To Bhuj - ALA HAZRAT EXP . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Bhuj - ALA HAZRAT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network