All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TRIVENI EXP (Train No:14370) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Barwadih Junction

Given below is the details about TRIVENI EXP (Train Number 14370) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Barwadih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Barwadih Jn - TRIVENI EXP- 14370

Bareilly Junction
Barwadih Junction
Number 14370 Service Days MON, WED, FRI
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 862 KM Stops 40
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Slip

Bareilly Junction - Barwadih Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Barwadih Junction , Train number 14370. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Barwadih Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 12:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 71 km
3 Hardoi (HRI) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 134 km
4 Sandila (SAN) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 187 km
5 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 10 min 236 km
6 Nigohan (NHN) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 271 km
7 Bachhrawn (BCN) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 283 km
8 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:22 PM 5:24 PM 2 min 299 km
9 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 313 km
10 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 334 km
11 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM 2 min 351 km
12 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 362 km
13 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 369 km
14 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 381 km
15 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 395 km
16 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 402 km
17 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 423 km
18 Prayag Jn (PRG) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 430 km
19 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:55 PM 9:20 PM 25 min 436 km
20 Naini Jn (NYN) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 444 km
21 Meja Road (MJA) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 475 km
22 Manda Road (MNF) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 491 km
23 Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM 2 min 519 km
24 Mirzapur (MZP) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 526 km
25 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM 10 min 557 km
26 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 578 km
27 Lusa (LUSA) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 599 km
28 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 3:16 AM 3:18 AM 2 min 633 km
29 Churk (CUK) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 638 km
30 Agori Khas (AGY) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 650 km
31 Chopan (CPU) 5:35 AM 6:20 AM 45 min 660 km
32 Renukut (RNQ) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 702 km
33 Dudhinagar (DXN) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 723 km
34 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 745 km
35 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 757 km
36 Meralgram (MQX) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 780 km
37 Garhwa (GHQ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 791 km
38 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 801 km
39 Daltonganj (DTO) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 835 km
40 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 862 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL S5
2 SL S6
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL S1
11 SL S2
12 SL S3
13 SL S4
14 2A A1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GSRD


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Barwadih Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14370, Bareilly Jn To Barwadih Jn - TRIVENI EXP . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Barwadih Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Barwadih Jn - TRIVENI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network