All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BE BKI Passenger (Train No:54462) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Bandikui Junction

Given below is the details about BE BKI PASS (Train Number 54462) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Bandikui Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Bandikui Jn - BE BKI PASS- 54462

Bareilly Junction
Bandikui Junction
Number 54462 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 418 KM Stops 57
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly Junction - Bandikui Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Bandikui Junction , Train number 54462. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Bandikui Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 9:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramganga Jn (RGJN) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Ramganga (RGB) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 6 km
4 Basharatganj (BTG) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 15 km
5 Nisoi (NSU) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Aonla (AO) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 27 km
7 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Karengi (KEG) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 39 km
9 Dabtara (DUB) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM 2 min 45 km
10 Asafpur (AFR) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 55 km
11 Sisarka (SSKA) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM 2 min 61 km
12 Chandausi Jn (CH) 11:35 PM 12:10 AM 35 min 69 km
13 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 85 km
14 Babrala (BBA) 12:57 AM 1:00 AM 3 min 112 km
15 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 118 km
16 Dibai (DIB) 1:19 AM 1:21 AM 2 min 125 km
17 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 138 km
18 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 153 km
19 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 158 km
20 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 167 km
21 Daud Khan (DAQ) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 174 km
22 Mandrak (MXK) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 181 km
23 Sasni (SNS) 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 2 min 188 km
24 Hathras Jn (HRS) 3:21 AM 3:30 AM 9 min 197 km
25 Pora (PORA) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 208 km
26 Jalesar Road (JLS) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 217 km
27 Chamrola (CMR) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 224 km
28 Barhan Jn (BRN) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 231 km
29 Mitawali (MTI) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 239 km
30 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 245 km
31 Etmadpur (ETUE) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 249 km
32 Kuberpur (KBP) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 256 km
33 Chhalesar (CHLR) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 260 km
34 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 266 km
35 Agra Fort (AF) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 268 km
36 Idgah (IDH) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 270 km
37 Bichpuri (BCP) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 278 km
38 Raibha (RAI) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 288 km
39 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 294 km
40 Chikasana (CIK) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 304 km
41 Ikran (IK) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 309 km
42 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 315 km
43 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 321 km
44 Helak (HK) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 333 km
45 Paparera (PPEA) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 340 km
46 Nadbai (NBI) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 350 km
47 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 358 km
48 Kherli (KL) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 367 km
49 Dantia (DTF) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 373 km
50 Ghosrana (GOS) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 379 km
51 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 386 km
52 Bhuda (BUDA) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 392 km
53 Karanpura (KPO) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 395 km
54 Bhajera (BJRA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 399 km
55 Biwai (BW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 403 km
56 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 408 km
57 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 418 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Bandikui Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54462, Bareilly Jn To Bandikui Jn - BE BKI PASS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Bandikui Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Bandikui Jn - BE BKI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network