Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BE ALJN Passenger (Train No:54354) - Trains from Bareilly Junction To Aligarh Junction

Given below is the details about BE ALJN PASS (Train Number 54354) operating service between Bareilly Junction and Aligarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly Jn To Aligarh Jn - BE ALJN PASS- 54354

Bareilly Junction
Aligarh Junction
Number 54354 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 167 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly Junction - Aligarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly Junction - Aligarh Junction , Train number 54354. Check the timing of Bareilly Junction - Aligarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) FIRST STN 8:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramganga (RGB) 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 2 min 6 km
3 Basharatganj (BTG) 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Nisoi (NSU) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Aonla (AO) 9:33 AM 9:38 AM 5 min 27 km
6 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 32 km
7 Karengi (KEG) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 39 km
8 Dabtara (DUB) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM 2 min 45 km
9 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 50 km
10 Asafpur (AFR) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 55 km
11 Sisarka (SSKA) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 61 km
12 Chandausi Jn (CH) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM 10 min 69 km
13 Majhaula H (MJHL) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 77 km
14 Bahjoi (BJ) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 2 min 85 km
15 Pathakpur (PHX) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 93 km
16 Dhanari (DN) 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 2 min 99 km
17 Bhakrauli (BHKL) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 105 km
18 Babrala (BBA) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 112 km
19 Rajghat Narora (RG) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 118 km
20 Dibai (DIB) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 125 km
21 Dharampur H (DMPR) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 131 km
22 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 138 km
23 Godha (GDHA) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 144 km
24 Sunmai H (SUNM) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 149 km
25 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 153 km
26 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 158 km
27 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 167 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WGSCZ
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Bareilly Junction to Aligarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54354, Bareilly Jn To Aligarh Jn - BE ALJN PASS . This train operates between Bareilly Junction and Aligarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Jn To Aligarh Jn - BE ALJN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network