Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BC LKU Passenger (Train No:55335) - Trains from Bareilly City To Lalkua Junction

Given below is the details about BC LKU PASS (Train Number 55335) operating service between Bareilly City and Lalkua Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bareilly City To Lalkua Jn - BC LKU PASS- 55335

Bareilly City
Lalkua Junction
Number 55335 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 81 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bareilly City - Lalkua Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bareilly City - Lalkua Junction , Train number 55335. Check the timing of Bareilly City - Lalkua Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bareilly City (BC) FIRST STN 6:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Izzatnagar Jn (IZN) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 4 km
3 Bhojipura Jn (BPR) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 16 km
4 Atamanda (AMA) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Deoranian (DRN) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Richha Road (RR) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Baheri (BHI) 7:25 AM 7:28 AM 3 min 48 km
8 Kichha (KHH) 7:45 AM 7:53 AM 8 min 64 km
9 Pantnagar (PBW) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 75 km
10 Lalkua Jn (LKU) 8:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 81 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Bareilly City to Lalkua Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55335, Bareilly City To Lalkua Jn - BC LKU PASS . This train operates between Bareilly City and Lalkua Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City To Lalkua Jn - BC LKU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network