All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BWN RPH Passenger (Train No:53069) - Trains from Barddhaman Junction To Rampur Hat

Given below is the details about BWN RPH PASS (Train Number 53069) operating service between Barddhaman Junction and Rampurat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barddhaman Jn To Rampur Hat - BWN RPH PASS- 53069

Barddhaman Junction
Rampurat
Number 53069 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 111 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barddhaman Junction - Rampurat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barddhaman Junction - Rampurat, Train number 53069. Check the timing of Barddhaman Junction - Rampurat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barddhaman Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) FIRST STN 8:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Talit (TIT) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Khana Jn (KAN) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Banpas (BPS) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Guskara (GKH) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 38 km
9 Bhedia (BDH) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 51 km
11 Prantik (PNE) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 55 km
12 Kopai (KPLE) 9:36 PM 9:37 PM 1 min 61 km
13 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 70 km
14 Bataspur (BSLE) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 76 km
15 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 84 km
16 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 91 km
17 Mallarpur (MLV) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 99 km
18 Tarapith Road (TPF) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM 1 min 105 km
19 Rampur Hat (RPH) 10:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 111 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barddhaman Junction to Rampur Hat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53069, Barddhaman Jn To Rampur Hat - BWN RPH PASS . This train operates between Barddhaman Junction and Rampur Hat. Map also shows all the stations where Barddhaman Jn To Rampur Hat - BWN RPH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network