Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BWN HTE Passenger (Train No:53061) - Trains from Barddhaman Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about BWN HTE PASS (Train Number 53061) operating service between Barddhaman Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barddhaman Jn To Hatia - BWN HTE PASS- 53061

Barddhaman Junction
Hatia
Number 53061 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 355 KM Stops 50
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barddhaman Junction - Hatia Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barddhaman Junction - Hatia, Train number 53061. Check the timing of Barddhaman Junction - Hatia train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barddhaman Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Talit (TIT) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Khana Jn (KAN) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Galsi (GLI) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Paraj (PAJ) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Mankar (MNAE) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Panagarh (PAN) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Rajbandh (RBH) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 55 km
9 Durgapur (DGR) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 63 km
10 Waria (OYR) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 77 km
11 Andal Jn (UDL) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 85 km
12 Raniganj (RNG) 8:16 AM 8:19 AM 3 min 92 km
13 Kalipahari (KPK) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 105 km
14 Asansol Jn (ASN) 9:00 AM 9:08 AM 8 min 110 km
15 Barachak (BCQ) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 115 km
16 Sitarampur (STN) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 119 km
17 Kulti (ULT) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 124 km
18 Barakar (BRR) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 128 km
19 Kumardubi (KMME) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 130 km
20 Mugma (MMU) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 135 km
21 Thaparnagar (TNW) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 140 km
22 Kalubathan (KAO) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 144 km
23 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 154 km
24 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 160 km
25 Dokra H (DOKM) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 164 km
26 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:55 AM 11:20 AM 25 min 169 km
27 Bhuli (BHN) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 173 km
28 Tetulmari (TET) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 178 km
29 Nichitpur (NPJE) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 184 km
30 Matari (MRQ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 189 km
31 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:20 PM 1:05 PM 45 min 198 km
32 Telo (TELO) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 208 km
33 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 215 km
34 Rajabera (RJB) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM 1 min 219 km
35 Tupkadih (TKB) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 224 km
36 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 230 km
37 Radhagaon (RDF) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 237 km
38 Pundag (PNW) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 247 km
39 Kotshila (KSX) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 259 km
40 Jhalida (JAA) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 271 km
41 Tulin (THO) 3:32 PM 3:33 PM 1 min 278 km
42 Muri (MURI) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 283 km
43 Silli (SLF) 4:02 PM 4:03 PM 1 min 289 km
44 Kita (KITA) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 297 km
45 Gautamdhara (GATD) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 312 km
46 Gangaghat (GAG) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 327 km
47 Tatisilwai (TIS) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 337 km
48 Namkom (NKM) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 344 km
49 Ranchi (RNC) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 348 km
50 Hatia (HTE) 6:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 355 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barddhaman Junction to Hatia:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53061, Barddhaman Jn To Hatia - BWN HTE PASS . This train operates between Barddhaman Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Barddhaman Jn To Hatia - BWN HTE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network