All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BWN BHW Passenger (Train No:53063) - Trains from Barddhaman Junction To Barharwa Junction

Given below is the details about BWN BHW PASS (Train Number 53063) operating service between Barddhaman Junction and Barharwa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barddhaman Jn To Barharwa Jn - BWN BHW PASS- 53063

Barddhaman Junction
Barharwa Junction
Number 53063 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 193 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barddhaman Junction - Barharwa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barddhaman Junction - Barharwa Junction , Train number 53063. Check the timing of Barddhaman Junction - Barharwa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barddhaman Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Talit (TIT) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Khana Jn (KAN) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Jhapater Dhal (JTL) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Banpas (BPS) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Noadar Dhal (NRX) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 27 km
7 Guskara (GKH) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 32 km
8 Pichkurir Dhal (PCQ) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 38 km
9 Bhedia (BDH) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 43 km
10 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 7:41 AM 7:46 AM 5 min 51 km
11 Prantik (PNE) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 55 km
12 Kopai (KPLE) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 61 km
13 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 70 km
14 Bataspur (BSLE) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 76 km
15 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 84 km
16 Gadadharpur (GHLE) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 91 km
17 Mallarpur (MLV) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 99 km
18 Tarapith Road (TPF) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 105 km
19 Rampur Hat (RPH) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 111 km
20 Swadinpur (SDLE) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 118 km
21 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 9:34 AM 9:37 AM 3 min 125 km
22 Chatra (CTR) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 134 km
23 Murarai (MRR) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 142 km
24 Banshlai Bridge (BSBR) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 147 km
25 Rajgram (RJG) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 153 km
26 Nagarnabi (NGF) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 159 km
27 Pakur (PKR) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 165 km
28 Tilbhita (TBB) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 169 km
29 Kotalpukur (KLP) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 177 km
30 Gumani (GMAN) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM 1 min 183 km
31 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 11:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 193 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Barddhaman Junction to Barharwa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53063, Barddhaman Jn To Barharwa Jn - BWN BHW PASS . This train operates between Barddhaman Junction and Barharwa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barddhaman Jn To Barharwa Jn - BWN BHW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network