Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BT HNB LOCAL (Train No:33313) - Trains from Barasat Junction To Hasanabad Junction

Given below is the details about BT HNB LOCAL (Train Number 33313) operating service between Barasat Junction and Hasanabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barasat Jn To Hasanabad Jn - BT HNB LOCAL- 33313

Barasat Junction
Hasanabad Junction
Number 33313 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 52 KM Stops 20
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Barasat Junction - Hasanabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barasat Junction - Hasanabad Junction , Train number 33313. Check the timing of Barasat Junction - Hasanabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barasat Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barasat Jn (BT) FIRST STN 6:56 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kazipara (KM26) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Karea Kadambagachi (KBGH) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 6 km
4 Bahira Kalibari (BHKA) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 10 km
5 Sondalia (SXC) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 12 km
6 Beliaghata Road (BGRD) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 15 km
7 Labutala H (LBTL) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 18 km
8 Bhasila (BSLA) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 20 km
9 Harua Road (HRO) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 24 km
10 Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 27 km
11 Malatipur (MPE) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 31 km
12 Ghoraras Ghona H (GGV) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 34 km
13 Champapukur (CQR) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 36 km
14 Bhyabla (BBLA) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 41 km
15 Basirhat (BSHT) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 42 km
16 Matania Anantpur (MTAP) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 44 km
17 Madhyampur (MPN) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 47 km
18 Nimdanri (NMDR) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 49 km
19 Taki Road (TKF) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 51 km
20 Hasanabad Jn (HNB) 8:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 52 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Barasat Junction to Hasanabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 33313, Barasat Jn To Hasanabad Jn - BT HNB LOCAL . This train operates between Barasat Junction and Hasanabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barasat Jn To Hasanabad Jn - BT HNB LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network