Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BRMT PUNE PAS (Train No:51452) - Trains from Baramati To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about BRMT PUNE PAS (Train Number 51452) operating service between Baramati and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Baramati To Pune Jn - BRMT PUNE PAS- 51452

Baramati
Pune Junction
Number 51452 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 120 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Baramati - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Baramati - Pune Junction , Train number 51452. Check the timing of Baramati - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Baramati.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Baramati (BRMT) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Katphal (KFH) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Sirsuphal (SSF) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 23 km
4 Daund Jn (DD) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 44 km
5 Patas (PAA) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 56 km
6 Kadethan (KDTN) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 61 km
7 Kedgaon (KDG) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM 1 min 66 km
8 Khutbav (KTT) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 72 km
9 Yevat (YT) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 min 78 km
10 Uruli (URI) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 91 km
11 Loni (LONI) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 103 km
12 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 109 km
13 Hadapsar (HDP) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 114 km
14 Pune Jn (PUNE) 1:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 120 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Baramati to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51452, Baramati To Pune Jn - BRMT PUNE PAS . This train operates between Baramati and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Baramati To Pune Jn - BRMT PUNE PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network