All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BRMT PUNE Passenger (Train No:51324) - Trains from Baramati To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about BRMT PUNE PASS (Train Number 51324) operating service between Baramati and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Baramati To Pune Jn - BRMT PUNE PASS- 51324

Baramati
Pune Junction
Number 51324 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Baramati - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Baramati - Pune Junction , Train number 51324. Check the timing of Baramati - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Baramati.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Baramati (BRMT) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Katphal (KFH) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Sirsuphal (SSF) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Shirsai (SSI) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Maladgaon (MDDG) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 30 km
6 Daund Jn (DD) 8:20 AM 8:25 AM 5 min 43 km
7 Patas (PAA) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Kadethan (KDTN) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 60 km
9 Kedgaon (KDG) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Khutbav (KTT) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 71 km
11 Yevat (YT) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 77 km
12 Uruli (URI) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 90 km
13 Loni (LONI) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 102 km
14 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 108 km
15 Hadapsar (HDP) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 113 km
16 Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Baramati to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51324, Baramati To Pune Jn - BRMT PUNE PASS . This train operates between Baramati and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Baramati To Pune Jn - BRMT PUNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network