All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BBN TATA Passenger (Train No:58104) - Trains from Barabil To Tatanagar Junction

Given below is the details about BBN TATA PASS (Train Number 58104) operating service between Barabil and Tatanagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Barabil To Tatanagar Jn - BBN TATA PASS- 58104

Barabil
Tatanagar Junction
Number 58104 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 148 KM Stops 19
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Barabil - Tatanagar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Barabil - Tatanagar Junction , Train number 58104. Check the timing of Barabil - Tatanagar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barabil.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Barabil (BBN) FIRST STN 5:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bara Jamada (BJMD) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 9 km
3 Noamundi (NOMD) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 23 km
4 Padapahar (PDPH) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Dangoaposi (DPS) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Maluka (MLKA) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 41 km
7 Kendposi (KNPS) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 51 km
8 Talaburu (TABU) 7:12 AM 7:13 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Jhinkpani (JNK) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 69 km
10 Singhpokharia (SIPA) 7:44 AM 7:45 AM 1 min 78 km
11 Chaibasa (CBSA) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 85 km
12 Pandrasali (PRSL) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 94 km
13 Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 106 km
14 Mahali Marup (MMV) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 113 km
15 Sini Jn (SINI) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 121 km
16 Birbans (BRBS) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 128 km
17 Gamharia (GMH) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 137 km
18 Adityapur (ADTP) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 143 km
19 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 9:58 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 148 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 WGSCZ
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Barabil to Tatanagar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58104, Barabil To Tatanagar Jn - BBN TATA PASS . This train operates between Barabil and Tatanagar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Barabil To Tatanagar Jn - BBN TATA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network