Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BBK LJN MEMU (Train No:64275) - Trains from Bara Banki Junction To Lucknow Ne

Given below is the details about BBK LJN MEMU (Train Number 64275) operating service between Bara Banki Junction and Lucknow Ne stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bara Banki Jn To Lucknow Ne - BBK LJN MEMU- 64275

Bara Banki Junction
Lucknow Ne
Number 64275 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 20 km/hr
Distance 36 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Bara Banki Junction - Lucknow Ne Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bara Banki Junction - Lucknow Ne, Train number 64275. Check the timing of Bara Banki Junction - Lucknow Ne train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bara Banki Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) FIRST STN 7:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Safedabad (SFH) 8:05 PM 8:06 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Jugaur (JRR) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Malhour (ML) 8:21 PM 8:28 PM 7 min 17 km
5 Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 25 km
7 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 29 km
8 Lucknow City (LC) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 31 km
9 Aishbagh (ASH) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 33 km
10 Lucknow Ne (LJN) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 36 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Bara Banki Junction to Lucknow Ne:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64275, Bara Banki Jn To Lucknow Ne - BBK LJN MEMU . This train operates between Bara Banki Junction and Lucknow Ne. Map also shows all the stations where Bara Banki Jn To Lucknow Ne - BBK LJN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network