Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BQA SRBZ DEMU (Train No:78026) - Trains from Bankura To Sehara Bazar Ph

Given below is the details about BQA SRBZ DEMU (Train Number 78026) operating service between Bankura and Sehara Bazar Ph stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bankura To Sehara Bazar Ph - BQA SRBZ DEMU- 78026

Bankura
Sehara Bazar Ph
Number 78026 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Bankura - Sehara Bazar Ph Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bankura - Sehara Bazar Ph, Train number 78026. Check the timing of Bankura - Sehara Bazar Ph train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bankura.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bankura (BQA) FIRST STN 3:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Biknaph (BKNO) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Nobanda Ph (NOB) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Belboni Ph (BEX) 3:38 PM 3:39 PM 1 min 11 km
5 Beliator Ph (BZC) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Chandra (CNRF) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Brindabanpur Ph (BDPR) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 26 km
8 Hamiratti Ph (HAM) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 34 km
9 Sonamukhi Ph (SONA) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 41 km
10 Dhansimla Ph (DIM) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Dhangaria Ph (DGF) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Patrasayer Ph (PSF) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 56 km
13 Betur Ph (BTRB) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 62 km
14 Kumrui Ph (KMRL) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 64 km
15 Indas Ph (INS) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 68 km
16 Shankrul Ph (SHKL) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 71 km
17 Sahaspur Road Ph (SHJ) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 74 km
18 Bowaichandi Ph (BWCN) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 79 km
19 Guir Sarang Ph (GSQ) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 82 km
20 Kaiyar Ph (KYB) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 84 km
21 Sehara Bazar Ph (SRBZ) 5:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Bankura to Sehara Bazar Ph:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 78026, Bankura To Sehara Bazar Ph - BQA SRBZ DEMU . This train operates between Bankura and Sehara Bazar Ph. Map also shows all the stations where Bankura To Sehara Bazar Ph - BQA SRBZ DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network