Spectacular Wedding Destinations
Find
 
Find
 

Bandra Terminus To Ajmer Jn - COR AII LINK Express (22995) Train Schedule

Service Days: SUN, WED, THU, FRI Classes: 
Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 5:30 AM 3:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Borivali (BVI) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 18 km
3 Vapi (VAPI) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 158 km
4 Valsad (BL) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 182 km
5 Surat (ST) 8:30 PM 8:35 PM 5 min 251 km
6 Bharuch Jn (BH) 9:21 PM 9:23 PM 2 min 310 km
7 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:20 PM 10:38 PM 18 min 380 km
8 Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 453 km
9 Dahod (DHD) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 527 km
10 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 642 km
11 Jaora (JAO) 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 min 675 km
12 Mandsor (MDS) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 726 km
13 Nimach (NMH) 4:55 AM 5:05 AM 10 min 775 km
14 Chittaurgarh (COR) 6:05 AM 6:20 AM 15 min 831 km
15 Bhilwara (BHL) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 885 km
16 Bijainagar (BJNR) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 951 km
17 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,017 km
You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network