Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BKI RKSH Passenger (Train No:54463) - Trains from Bandikui Junction To Rishikesh

Given below is the details about BKI RKSH PASS (Train Number 54463) operating service between Bandikui Junction and Rishikesh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bandikui Jn To Rishikesh - BKI RKSH PASS- 54463

Bandikui Junction
Rishikesh
Number 54463 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 584 KM Stops 83
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bandikui Junction - Rishikesh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bandikui Junction - Rishikesh, Train number 54463. Check the timing of Bandikui Junction - Rishikesh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bandikui Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bandikui Jn (BKI) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Biwai (BW) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Bhajera (BJRA) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Karanpura (KPO) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 24 km
6 Bhuda (BUDA) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Ghosrana (GOS) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Dantia (DTF) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Kherli (KL) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 60 km
12 Nadbai (NBI) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 68 km
13 Paparera (PPEA) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 78 km
14 Helak (HK) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 85 km
15 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 97 km
16 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM 1 min 104 km
17 Ikran (IK) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 109 km
18 Chikasana (CIK) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 115 km
19 Achhnera Jn (AH) 5:35 PM 5:40 PM 5 min 124 km
20 Raibha (RAI) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 130 km
21 Bichpuri (BCP) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 140 km
22 Idgah (IDH) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 149 km
23 Agra Fort (AF) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 151 km
24 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 153 km
25 Chhalesar (CHLR) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 158 km
26 Kuberpur (KBP) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 162 km
27 Etmadpur (ETUE) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 169 km
28 Tundla Jn (TDL) 8:25 PM 9:10 PM 45 min 173 km
29 Mitawali (MTI) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 180 km
30 Barhan Jn (BRN) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 188 km
31 Chamrola (CMR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 195 km
32 Jalesar Road (JLS) 9:41 PM 9:42 PM 1 min 201 km
33 Pora (PORA) 9:50 PM 9:51 PM 1 min 210 km
34 Hathras Jn (HRS) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 221 km
35 Sasni (SNS) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 230 km
36 Mandrak (MXK) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 237 km
37 Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM 1 min 244 km
38 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 251 km
39 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 261 km
40 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 265 km
41 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min 280 km
42 Dibai (DIB) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM 1 min 294 km
43 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 301 km
44 Babrala (BBA) 1:26 AM 1:27 AM 1 min 307 km
45 Bahjoi (BJ) 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 min 333 km
46 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:30 AM 4:20 AM 110 min 350 km
47 Gumthal (GTF) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 354 km
48 Kuakhera H (KZS) 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 min 359 km
49 Jargaon (JRJ) 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 2 min 361 km
50 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 2 min 370 km
51 Kundarkhi (KD) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 376 km
52 Farhedi H (FRD) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 382 km
53 Macharya (MCV) 5:47 AM 5:49 AM 2 min 386 km
54 Moradabad Jn (MB) 6:15 AM 6:25 AM 10 min 394 km
55 Harthala (HRH) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 399 km
56 Aghwanpur (AWP) 6:48 AM 6:50 AM 2 min 405 km
57 Matlabpur (MTB) 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 2 min 415 km
58 Kanth (KNT) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 423 km
59 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 430 km
60 Seohara (SEO) 7:50 AM 7:53 AM 3 min 440 km
61 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 447 km
62 Dhampur (DPR) 8:13 AM 8:16 AM 3 min 454 km
63 Habibwala (HBW) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 459 km
64 Puraini (PNI) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 464 km
65 Nagina (NGG) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 470 km
66 Bundki (BEK) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 480 km
67 Murshadpur (MSDR) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 2 min 486 km
68 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 492 km
69 Fazalpur (FZL) 9:27 AM 9:29 AM 2 min 498 km
70 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 2 min 503 km
71 Chandok (CNK) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 510 km
72 Balawali (BLW) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 517 km
73 Raisi (RSI) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 526 km
74 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 534 km
75 Aithal (ATMO) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 min 541 km
76 Pathri (PRI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 547 km
77 Ikkar H (IKK) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 552 km
78 Jwalapur (JWP) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 557 km
79 Haridwar Jn (HW) 12:40 PM 12:48 PM 8 min 560 km
80 Motichur (MOTC) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 565 km
81 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 1:20 PM 1:22 PM 2 min 572 km
82 Virbhadra H (VRH) 1:34 PM 1:36 PM 2 min 578 km
83 Rishikesh (RKSH) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 584 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Bandikui Junction to Rishikesh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54463, Bandikui Jn To Rishikesh - BKI RKSH PASS . This train operates between Bandikui Junction and Rishikesh. Map also shows all the stations where Bandikui Jn To Rishikesh - BKI RKSH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network