All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

BKI BE Passenger (Train No:54461) - Trains from Bandikui Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about BKI BE PASS (Train Number 54461) operating service between Bandikui Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bandikui Jn To Bareilly Jn - BKI BE PASS- 54461

Bandikui Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54461 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 418 KM Stops 55
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Bandikui Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bandikui Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54461. Check the timing of Bandikui Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bandikui Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bandikui Jn (BKI) FIRST STN 2:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Biwai (BW) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Bhajera (BJRA) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Karanpura (KPO) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Bhuda (BUDA) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 26 km
7 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 32 km
8 Ghosrana (GOS) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Dantia (DTF) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 44 km
10 Kherli (KL) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 51 km
11 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 60 km
12 Nadbai (NBI) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 68 km
13 Paparera (PPEA) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 78 km
14 Helak (HK) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 85 km
15 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 4:57 PM 4:59 PM 2 min 97 km
16 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 103 km
17 Ikran (IK) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 109 km
18 Chikasana (CIK) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 114 km
19 Achhnera Jn (AH) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 124 km
20 Raibha (RAI) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 130 km
21 Bichpuri (BCP) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 139 km
22 Idgah (IDH) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 148 km
23 Agra Fort (AF) 7:05 PM 7:15 PM 10 min 150 km
24 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 152 km
25 Chhalesar (CHLR) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 158 km
26 Kuberpur (KBP) 7:48 PM 7:49 PM 1 min 162 km
27 Etmadpur (ETUE) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 169 km
28 Tundla Jn (TDL) 9:10 PM 9:50 PM 40 min 173 km
29 Mitawali (MTI) 10:01 PM 10:02 PM 1 min 179 km
30 Barhan Jn (BRN) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM 1 min 187 km
31 Chamrola (CMR) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1 min 194 km
32 Jalesar Road (JLS) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 201 km
33 Pora (PORA) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 210 km
34 Hathras Jn (HRS) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min 221 km
35 Sasni (SNS) 11:03 PM 11:04 PM 1 min 229 km
36 Mandrak (MXK) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 237 km
37 Daud Khan (DAQ) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM 1 min 244 km
38 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 251 km
39 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 260 km
40 Harduaganj (HGJ) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 265 km
41 Atrauli Road (AUR) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM 2 min 279 km
42 Dibai (DIB) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 293 km
43 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 300 km
44 Babrala (BBA) 1:47 AM 1:50 AM 3 min 306 km
45 Bahjoi (BJ) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 333 km
46 Chandausi Jn (CH) 2:45 AM 3:45 AM 60 min 349 km
47 Asafpur (AFR) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 363 km
48 Dabtara (DUB) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 373 km
49 Karengi (KEG) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 2 min 379 km
50 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 min 386 km
51 Aonla (AO) 5:17 AM 5:19 AM 2 min 391 km
52 Nisoi (NSU) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 398 km
53 Basharatganj (BTG) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 403 km
54 Ramganga (RGB) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 412 km
55 Bareilly Jn (BE) 6:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 418 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 WGSCZ
13 WGSCZ
14 GS


Map Location from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54461, Bandikui Jn To Bareilly Jn - BKI BE PASS . This train operates between Bandikui Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Bandikui Jn To Bareilly Jn - BKI BE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network