Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BKI AF DMU (Train No:71908) - Trains from Bandikui Junction To Agra Fort

Given below is the details about BKI AF DMU (Train Number 71908) operating service between Bandikui Junction and Agra Fort stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Bandikui Jn To Agra Fort - BKI AF DMU- 71908

Bandikui Junction
Agra Fort
Number 71908 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 150 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Bandikui Junction - Agra Fort Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Bandikui Junction - Agra Fort, Train number 71908. Check the timing of Bandikui Junction - Agra Fort train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bandikui Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Bandikui Jn (BKI) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 10 km
3 Biwai (BW) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 15 km
4 Bhajera (BJRA) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Karanpura (KPO) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 23 km
6 Bhuda (BUDA) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 32 km
8 Ghosrana (GOS) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 39 km
9 Dantia (DTF) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 44 km
10 Kherli (KL) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 51 km
11 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 7:18 AM 7:19 AM 1 min 60 km
12 Nadbai (NBI) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 68 km
13 Paparera (PPEA) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 78 km
14 Helak (HK) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 85 km
15 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 97 km
16 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 103 km
17 Ikran (IK) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 109 km
18 Chikasana (CIK) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 114 km
19 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 124 km
20 Raibha (RAI) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 130 km
21 Bichpuri (BCP) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 139 km
22 Idgah (IDH) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 148 km
23 Agra Fort (AF) 9:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 150 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 DPC
3 DTC
4 DTC
5 DTC
6 DTC
7 DPC
8 DPC


Map Location from Bandikui Junction to Agra Fort:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 71908, Bandikui Jn To Agra Fort - BKI AF DMU . This train operates between Bandikui Junction and Agra Fort. Map also shows all the stations where Bandikui Jn To Agra Fort - BKI AF DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network