Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

BNDA MKP Passenger (Train No:51807) - Trains from Banda Junction To Manikpur Junction

Given below is the details about BNDA MKP PASS (Train Number 51807) operating service between Banda Junction and Manikpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Banda Jn To Manikpur Jn - BNDA MKP PASS- 51807

Banda Junction
Manikpur Junction
Number 51807 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 100 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Banda Junction - Manikpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Banda Junction - Manikpur Junction , Train number 51807. Check the timing of Banda Junction - Manikpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Banda Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Banda Jn (BNDA) FIRST STN 10:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dingwai (DWI) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Khurhand (KHU) 10:21 PM 10:22 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Atarra (ATE) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM 1 min 32 km
5 Badausa (BUS) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Bharat Kup (BTKP) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM 1 min 54 km
7 Shivrampur (SWC) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM 1 min 60 km
8 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM 1 min 69 km
9 Khoh (KHOH) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM 1 min 74 km
10 Bahilpurwa (BIP) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 85 km
11 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 100 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Banda Junction to Manikpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51807, Banda Jn To Manikpur Jn - BNDA MKP PASS . This train operates between Banda Junction and Manikpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Banda Jn To Manikpur Jn - BNDA MKP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network