All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CAF GONDIA Passenger (Train No:58803) - Trains from Balharshah To Gondia Junction

Given below is the details about CAF GONDIA PASS (Train Number 58803) operating service between Balharshah and Gondia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Balharshah To Gondia Jn - CAF GONDIA PASS- 58803

Balharshah
Gondia Junction
Number 58803 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 260 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Balharshah - Gondia Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Balharshah - Gondia Junction , Train number 58803. Check the timing of Balharshah - Gondia Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balharshah.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Balharshah (BPQ) FIRST STN 5:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gondwana Visapur (GNVR) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Chanda Fort (CAF) 6:05 AM 6:30 AM 25 min 21 km
4 Kelzar (KEZ) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 49 km
5 Totewahi (TWI) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 55 km
6 Mul Marora (MME) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 62 km
7 Rajoli (ROL) 7:29 AM 7:31 AM 2 min 79 km
8 Sindewahi (SYE) 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 2 min 92 km
9 Alewahi (AWH) 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 2 min 101 km
10 Talodhi Road (TUD) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 112 km
11 Mindala (MWG) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 121 km
12 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 5 min 128 km
13 Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 135 km
14 Bramhapuri (BMP) 8:47 AM 8:49 AM 2 min 146 km
15 Chicholibuzurg H (CCBG) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 151 km
16 Wadsa (WSA) 9:01 AM 9:06 AM 5 min 156 km
17 Arun Nagar H (ARNG) 9:15 AM 9:16 AM 1 min 166 km
18 Wadegaon (WDG) 9:22 AM 9:24 AM 2 min 172 km
19 Arjuni (AJU) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 180 km
20 Barabhati (BFF) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 186 km
21 Dewalgaon (DEW) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 193 km
22 Gond Umri (GMI) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 206 km
23 Sondad (SNV) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM 2 min 213 km
24 Khodseoni (KSIH) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 221 km
25 Gongle (GNL) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 2 min 230 km
26 Pindkepar (PQH) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 240 km
27 Hirdamali (HDM) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min 245 km
28 Gankhera (GKT) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM 1 min 250 km
29 Gondia Jn (G) 12:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 260 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Balharshah to Gondia Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58803, Balharshah To Gondia Jn - CAF GONDIA PASS . This train operates between Balharshah and Gondia Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Balharshah To Gondia Jn - CAF GONDIA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network